Mansfield 10k results list - where did you finish?

Winner of the 10K crosses the winning line.
Winner of the 10K crosses the winning line.

Mansfield Harriers’ England international and twice British Masters 5k champion Mark Johnson took another step on his road back from injury with victory by 35 seconds as the inaugural Mansfield Reach 10k road race proved a huge success on Sunday.

Female winner was former Mansfield Harrier Emmie Collinge, who now lives in Italy and specialises in mountain races.

For a full report and video of the start click HERE

For a full slideshow of the morning’s action around Mansfield click HERE

The event saw a return to road racing in Mansfield after a four-year gap, following the demise of the very popular Mansfield Half-Marathon, which had been run for more than 30 years before it was cancelled due to spiralling costs over health and safety.

The 10k, which also incorporated the Notts AAAs 10k, also attracted and secured Nottingham-based event specialists Perfect Motion, who are responsible for multiple races around the country including the annual Cycle Live and Great Notts Bike Ride.

Male results: 1st, Mark Johnson (Mansfield Harriers) 00:32:10; 2nd, Gareth Lowe 00:32:30; 3rd, Richard Robinson (Sutton Harriers) 00:32:45.

Female results: 1st, Emmie Collinge, 00:34:06; 2nd, Sarah Lowery 00:37:48; 3rd, Rebecca Taylor (Newark Athletics Club) 00:38:31.

Notts AAA: 1st, Mark Johnson (Mansfield Harriers) 00:32:10; 2nd , Richard Robinson (Sutton Harriers) 00:32:45, 3rd, Stuart King (Heanor Running Club) 00.33.40.

Mansfield Harriers: 1st Mark Johnson (male veteran 40) 00:32;10; 2nd, Andy Wetherill (male veteran 50) 00:34:59; 1st, Kahli Johnson (female veteran 35) 00:42:07; 2nd, Helen Jones (female senior) 00:42:42.

FULL FINISHERS’ RESULTS

1 Mark Johnson 00:32:10.603 Mansfield Harriers

2 Gareth Lowe 00:32:30.153

3 Richard Robinson 00:32:45.050 Sutton-In-Ashfield Harriers and AC

4 Chris Nicoll 00:33:24.883

5 Stuart King 00:33:40.777 Heanor Running Club

6 Emily Collinge 00:34:06.487

7 Robert Chenery 00:34:24.713

8 Benjamin Harris 00:34:27.727 Retford AC

9 Andrew Wetherill 00:34:59.197 Mansfield Harriers

10 Anthony Hatswell 00:35:09.163 Long Eaton Running Club

11 Chris Allcock 00:35:25.873 Mansfield Harriers

12 Antony Robinson 00:35:46.770

13 Robert Evans 00:35:59.873 Beeston AC

14 Jordan Boam 00:36:02.700 Mansfield Harriers

15 John Evans 00:36:11.847 Beeston AC

16 Jim Morris 00:36:21.030

17 Matt Fisher 00:37:01.367

18 Ian Cross 00:37:10.100

19 Runner 435 00:37:10.100

20 Paul Whittleton 00:37:30.117 Ilkeston RC

21 Stephen Mason 00:37:51.543 Beeston AC

22 David Walsh 00:37:52.077 Redhill Road Runners

23 Sarah Lowery 00:37:58.263

24 Andrew Beastall 00:38:03.813

25 Neil Grocutt 00:38:08.047

26 Chris Scott 00:38:08.153 Long Eaton Running Club

27 Anthony Squire 00:38:16.987 Holme Pierrepont Running Club

28 Patrick Keating 00:38:21.523

29 Joshua Hazeldine 00:38:30.667

30 Rebecca Taylor 00:38:31.743 Newark Athletics Club

31 Alan Maplethorpe 00:38:36.797 Long Eaton Running Club

32 Steven Rice 00:38:42.540

33 Mark Major 00:38:48.487

34 Richard Staley 00:39:14.747

35 Julian Pilmore 00:39:22.177

36 David Richardson 00:39:26.443

37 Karl Glendenning 00:39:36.110

38 Lee D’Arcy 00:39:39.700 Heanor Running Club

39 Dave Binch 00:39:44.720 Mansfield Harriers

40 Tony Baronowski 00:39:48.167

41 Ian Conn 00:39:52.130

42 Adele Betts 00:39:59.110

43 Francesco Lari 00:39:59.870 Redhill Road Runners

44 Chris Green 00:40:01.227

45 Teresa Mcpake 00:40:03.727

46 Mark Lawler 00:40:09.260

47 Tony Foreman 00:40:11.450

48 Andrew Soley 00:40:13.007 Holme Pierrepont Running Club

49 Wayne Stott 00:40:17.320 Redhill Road Runners

50 Sarah Worley 00:40:18.643

51 Aidan Wilson 00:40:18.897

52 Dan Crow 00:40:20.237

53 Steve Nelson 00:40:28.743 Fitness Matterz

54 Peter Wallis 00:40:33.517

55 Michael Blades 00:40:33.670 Beeston AC

56 Colin Laughton 00:40:35.013 Worksop Harriers

57 Dicky Wilkinson 00:40:35.110 Long Eaton Running Club

58 Andy Walker 00:40:36.317

59 Tim Jay 00:40:37.407

60 David Kynaston 00:40:38.903

61 Matt Russell 00:40:45.813

62 Wayne Lowe 00:40:55.420

63 Nathan Stewart 00:41:03.640

64 Martin Fickling 00:41:04.947 Mansfield Harriers

65 Joanne Bolton 00:41:11.327

66 Rebecca Barson 00:41:13.333 Sutton In Ashfield Harriers

67 Patrick Rooney 00:41:22.880

68 Steve Hargrave 00:41:28.497 Southwell Running Club

69 Richard Beastall 00:41:28.830

70 Michael Asher 00:41:32.647

71 Colin Perry 00:41:52.567

72 Jonathan Lamley 00:41:56.680

73 Bryan Borrill 00:42:00.887

74 Paul England 00:42:02.207

75 Ryan Hull 00:42:04.283

76 Matt Weightman 00:42:05.070 Long Eaton Running Club

77 Kahli Johnson 00:42:07.183 Mansfield Harriers

78 Dave Bell 00:42:10.927

79 Garry Ineson 00:42:12.230

80 Nigel Bowler 00:42:13.420

81 Ian Elliott 00:42:13.697

82 Jamie Bourn 00:42:19.410

83 Louise Lowe 00:42:26.293

84 Scott Ottaway 00:42:31.193

85 Peter Collinge 00:42:32.737 Vegetarian Cycling and Athletics Club

86 John Odonnell 00:42:38.597

87 Helen Jones 00:42:42.727 Mansfield Harriers

88 Lindsay Smith 00:42:45.477 Long Eaton Running Club

89 Junior Glave 00:42:46.793

90 Paul Stacey 00:42:46.860 Redhill Road Runners

91 Matthew Bradbury 00:42:48.973

92 Peter Fendley 00:43:03.437 Worksop Harriers

93 Scott Lane 00:43:21.947

94 Liam Pride 00:43:23.067

95 Adrian Leach 00:43:24.567

96 Mark Page 00:43:25.693

97 Charlie Field 00:43:28.120 Steel City Striders Running Club

98 Amy Fendley 00:43:29.190 Worksop Harriers

99 Tony Blakeway 00:43:31.783

100 Zack Walters 00:43:34.533

101 Eddie Campbell 00:43:35.117

102 Paul Mee 00:43:36.190

103 Kerrie Allen 00:43:40.127

104 Beverley Armstrong 00:43:42.417 Mansfield Harriers

105 Dale Roebuck 00:43:42.543

106 Jack Corris 00:43:53.513

107 Mark Fisher 00:43:57.793

108 Gemma Scott 00:43:58.480

109 Nicola Ross 00:43:58.667

110 David Greenwell 00:43:59.193

111 Shaun Middleton 00:44:00.427

112 Robert Lane 00:44:03.387 Team Derby Runner

113 Seamus Allison 00:44:04.430

114 Christine Bexton 00:44:05.597 Beeston AC

115 Shaun Singleton 00:44:07.337 Sheffield Running Club

116 Lee Ellis 00:44:08.610

117 Dean Taylor 00:44:13.750

118 Aaron Lowe 00:44:19.177

119 Colin Poole 00:44:20.417

120 Colin Fell 00:44:20.877

121 Ben Wooton 00:44:22.067 Mansfield Harriers

122 Tammy Haywood 00:44:22.223

123 Keenan Wells 00:44:25.827

124 Thomas Hill 00:44:28.773

125 David Millington 00:44:35.127 Ilkeston Running Club

126 Gordon Bell 00:44:37.010

127 Adrian Rafferty 00:44:50.117 Handsworth Roadhogs

128 Ben Isterling 00:44:54.403

129 Julian Wood 00:44:58.327 Mansfield Harriers

130 Daniel Ashcroft 00:45:01.203

131 Natalie Wilson 00:45:04.663 Redhill Road Runners

132 Cathy Ayton 00:45:06.823 Ilkeston Running Club

133 Mark Lisgo 00:45:20.730

134 Toby Ward 00:45:24.103

135 Gary Cope 00:45:28.133

136 Andrew Parker 00:45:34.760

137 Matt Bull 00:45:40.607

138 Glen Borrill 00:45:46.517

139 Alice Mortiboy 00:45:49.457 Mansfield Harriers

140 Paul Stevens 00:45:50.487

141 Lee Hopkins 00:45:55.960 Ackworth Road Runners

142 Carl Ashley 00:46:04.010

143 Darren Hayes 00:46:05.000

144 Chris O’Donnell 00:46:11.210

145 Christopher Philips 00:46:13.090

146 Stuart Rhodes 00:46:14.533

147 Jude Morgan 00:46:15.800

148 John Flint 00:46:17.313

149 Jeremy Reichelt 00:46:18.477 Notfast RC

150 Jason Parsonage 00:46:22.813

151 Gary Derbyshire 00:46:23.587

152 Ann Harris 00:46:26.160

153 Nicola Chamberlain 00:46:27.247

154 Peter Davies 00:46:27.550

155 Roland Smith 00:46:33.703

156 Rob Pearce 00:46:34.820 Belper Harriers

157 Lee Palmer 00:46:37.757

158 Eddie Deverill 00:46:40.327

159 Matthew Dixon 00:46:42.807

160 Tommy Booth 00:46:45.357

161 Conrad Walker Simmons 00:46:49.640

162 Alex Jones 00:46:51.050

163 Helen Broughton 00:46:51.790

164 Mark Wells 00:46:53.857

165 Shaun Burton 00:46:56.283 Long Eaton Running Club

166 Lewis Bilzon 00:47:04.517

167 Mark Rowlson 00:47:09.617

168 Edward Bird 00:47:12.560

169 Andrew Powers 00:47:15.520

170 Lea Huckerdy 00:47:16.470

171 Jennifer Dixon 00:47:16.690

172 Mark Wilson 00:47:16.960

173 Tim Holder 00:47:18.093

174 Tom Spinks 00:47:18.843

175 James Fletcher 00:47:20.383

176 Lorna Mitchell 00:47:25.287

177 Robert Pruszak 00:47:41.423

178 Tim Richardson 00:47:45.487 Mansfield Harriers

179 Charlotte Hewitt 00:47:48.697

180 Mike Drury 00:47:50.783 Redhill Road Runners

181 Steve Iberle 00:47:51.970

182 Christer Vincent 00:47:53.063

183 Simon Barton 00:47:55.473

184 David Taylor 00:47:57.817

185 Vicky Parker 00:47:59.217 Long Eaton Running Club

186 Sally Renke 00:47:59.947

187 Kimberley Colton 00:48:01.037

188 Paul Broughton 00:48:01.903

189 Emma Stevenson 00:48:04.997 Long Eaton Running Club

190 Paul Wilbraham 00:48:06.583 Sutton-Inashfield Harriet’s and AC

191 Shane Gunstone 00:48:08.440

192 Martins Martins 00:48:08.910

193 Sean Stewart 00:48:09.810

194 Andrew Hutchinson 00:48:14.017

195 Alex Arblaster 00:48:14.820

196 David Waugh 00:48:20.617

197 Catherine Hough 00:48:21.010 Mansfield Harriers

198 Martin Simpson 00:48:23.357

199 Christian Wingate 00:48:24.633 Long Eaton Running Club

200 Derek Stewart 00:48:26.057

201 Bethan Lewis 00:48:26.943

202 Matt Justice 00:48:29.053

203 Maddy Collinge 00:48:29.817 Mansfield Harriers

204 Christopher Hodges 00:48:31.103

205 Vaughan Pilmore 00:48:35.327

206 Charlotte Pearson 00:48:35.697

207 Ben Wiliams 00:48:39.840

208 Garfield Robinson 00:48:46.367

209 James Fleming 00:48:47.867

210 Stuart Sibcy 00:48:52.417

211 Archi Stewart 00:48:52.613

212 Jonathan Fawcett 00:48:54.257

213 Stuart Fleming 00:48:55.110

214 Sharon Armitage 00:48:55.977 Mansfield Harriers

215 Stuart Eggleshaw 00:48:59.857

216 Keith Stevens 00:49:02.423

217 Dave Roberts 00:49:02.483

218 David Robertson 00:49:05.537

219 Samantha Ballaam 00:49:07.417 Newark Striders

220 Benjamin Williams 00:49:11.907

221 Denney Lau 00:49:17.513 North Derbyshire Running Club

222 James Davies 00:49:24.187

223 Jackie Welburn 00:49:25.107

224 Gavin Jones 00:49:32.453

225 Lee Wilson 00:49:33.773

226 Emma Scott 00:49:36.977

227 Paul Roberts 00:49:39.110

228 Maciej Michalewicz 00:49:40.457

229 Suzi Matthews 00:49:42.017

230 Philip Jerrey 00:49:42.447

231 Matthew Whitmill 00:49:42.820

232 Faye Powney 00:49:43.883

233 Alan Melling 00:49:44.530

234 Kay Hancock 00:49:48.483

235 Anthony Staniland 00:49:50.317

236 Ken Hensby 00:49:51.107 Sutton In Ashfield Harriers and AC

237 Carl Stone 00:49:51.783 Uknetrunner

238 Liam Probert 00:49:57.067

239 Clare Nieland 00:49:59.323

240 Samantha Coleclough 00:50:00.903

241 Antony Birks 00:50:11.610

242 Gordon Bateson 00:50:17.540

243 Alistair Inglis 00:50:18.397

244 Gavin Powers 00:50:21.347

245 Harry Randall 00:50:21.963

246 Jamie Knowles 00:50:24.317

247 Greg Bayliss 00:50:26.453

248 Derek Brailsford 00:50:29.380

249 Neil Worth 00:50:30.923

250 Martin Scragg 00:50:38.547

251 Dave Alsop 00:50:41.223

252 Gary Hignett 00:50:41.747

253 Jurgita Zitkeviciene 00:50:41.867

254 Jason Stevens 00:50:47.777

255 Catherine Rowe 00:50:47.910 Long Eaton Running Club

256 Darren Burrows 00:50:48.060

257 Bill Sheppard 00:50:49.757 Long Eaton Running Club

258 Jason Wallace 00:50:49.973

259 Neal Matthews 00:50:51.970

260 Lois Warren 00:50:52.207

261 Tom Fisk 00:50:58.783

262 Lisa Watson 00:51:01.977

263 Katy Owen 00:51:02.887

264 Andrew Weaver 00:51:06.473

265 Veronica Major 00:51:08.340

266 Hannah Thomson 00:51:09.397 Newark Striders

267 Nathan Edge 00:51:11.937

268 Pete Jones-Hall 00:51:12.087

269 Ian Coles 00:51:16.060

270 Jack Jelley 00:51:18.787

271 Ann Crask 00:51:20.227

272 Stephen Reddish 00:51:22.050

273 Nigel Harrison 00:51:22.953

274 Stuart Burns 00:51:24.377

275 Diane Hamilton 00:51:25.377

276 Andy Day 00:51:26.297

277 Melissa Solomon 00:51:26.360

278 Samantha Ireland 00:51:27.143

279 Bev Barnes 00:51:29.627

280 Jane Hudson 00:51:37.797 Long Eaton Running Club

281 Rob Lacey 00:51:45.370

282 Alison Wardman 00:51:51.960

283 Susan Pepperday 00:51:55.637

284 Laura Boultby 00:52:01.253 Notts AC

285 Meisha Ford 00:52:04.770

286 Andrew Beresford 00:52:06.120

287 Mark Pearson 00:52:06.487

288 Lindsay Newsome 00:52:16.170

289 Nicholas Verity 00:52:17.947

290 Alison Wardman 00:52:25.170

291 Laurie Higgins 00:52:30.130

292 Nigel Scollin 00:52:34.843 Long Eaton Running Club

293 Catherine Benson 00:52:37.263

294 Martin Wood 00:52:39.267

295 Alyson Morgan 00:52:39.573

296 John Vardy 00:52:40.717

297 Jade Tomblin 00:52:43.793

298 Chloe Paylor 00:52:43.797

299 Emma Bennett 00:52:51.733

300 Alan Tonks 00:52:52.333

301 Nyssa Brooks 00:52:54.090

302 Peter Copcutt 00:53:09.047

303 David Mccarthy 00:53:12.293

304 Jean Inglis 00:53:16.400 Holme Pierrepont Running Club

305 Susan Gunstone 00:53:29.823

306 Robyn Edwards 00:53:30.460

307 Sara Arnold 00:53:33.853

308 Claire Long 00:53:35.400

309 Martin Snell 00:53:38.633

310 Cheryl Skillen 00:53:38.917

311 Katy Taylor 00:53:39.753 Clowne Road Runners

312 Suzanne Leusby 00:53:39.837

313 Ken Sandham 00:53:45.037

314 Dale Tucker 00:53:45.057

315 Sharon Holmes 00:53:46.287

316 Will Deverill 00:53:46.970

317 Tony Riley 00:53:58.650

318 John Burrows 00:54:16.823

319 Toni Gibiino 00:54:22.923

320 Denise Winfield 00:54:23.500 Mansfield Harriers

321 Mark Parsons 00:54:30.460

322 Becky Evans 00:54:31.093 Beeston AC

323 David Lindsay 00:54:38.757

324 Alex Brewster 00:54:38.947

325 Sam Bircham 00:54:42.817

326 Dave Perkins 00:54:43.977

327 Melanie Gregory 00:54:45.560

328 Emma Waterfield 00:54:46.283

329 Rachel Smith 00:54:49.000

330 Michelle Flint 00:54:55.177 Redhill Running Club

331 Heather Shone 00:54:58.057

332 Neil Harris 00:55:05.373

333 Dean Sandham 00:55:14.063

334 Samantha Taylor 00:55:16.673

335 Kieran Atter 00:55:17.567

336 Mark Crinnion 00:55:19.117

337 Keith Mcquin-Roberts 00:55:19.120

338 Mr Spencer 00:55:20.920

339 Phill Brown 00:55:22.233

340 John Radford 00:55:26.197

341 Karen Parry 00:55:30.673

342 Nikki Smith 00:55:34.353

343 Sue Hardy 00:55:35.527

344 Steve Whitehead 00:55:37.103

345 Ashley Baldwin 00:55:37.167

346 Diane Stewart 00:55:39.573 Mansfield Harriers

347 Christopher Hobson 00:55:41.730

348 Jason Gosling 00:55:42.840

349 Martin Moran 00:55:42.867

350 Mandy Gosling 00:55:48.570

351 Wendy Kinsley 00:55:50.870

352 Abigail Goucher 00:55:58.007

353 Amy May 00:55:59.957

354 Kerry Parsons 00:56:01.720

355 Sarah Bradbury 00:56:04.520 Mansfield Harriers

356 Suzy Mann 00:56:18.447

357 Emma Bowden 00:56:20.747

358 Chris Rick 00:56:25.570

359 Katie Rick 00:56:25.647

360 Rebecca Favill 00:56:27.703

361 Louise Wheatley 00:56:27.960

362 Michelle Janklewicz 00:56:28.483

363 Neil Broughton 00:56:32.947

364 Sarah Flude 00:56:36.083

365 David Peet 00:56:47.150

366 Holly Colton 00:56:47.460

367 David Wright 00:56:51.247

368 Geraint Oakley 00:56:55.887

369 Dean Evans 00:56:56.007

370 Ollie Novell 00:56:56.730

371 Tom Brooks 00:56:57.157

372 Daniel Fletcher 00:56:59.797

373 Trevor Rose 00:57:07.727

374 Alan Smith 00:57:07.830

375 Emma Gregory 00:57:11.177

376 Gavin Peace 00:57:11.803

377 Heather Graham 00:57:13.063

378 Christopher Taylor 00:57:14.273

379 Malcolm Portman 00:57:14.433

380 Diane Berry 00:57:14.437

381 Karen Levers 00:57:19.080 Long Eaton Running Club

382 Edward Smith 00:57:22.483

383 James Lambert 00:57:24.517

384 Jonel Clarke 00:57:33.057

385 Debbie Timms 00:57:33.510

386 Caroline Emery 00:57:40.613

387 Peter Haskell 00:57:45.347

388 Bob Truswell 00:57:45.617

389 Martin Biddle 00:57:47.170

390 Katie Walker 00:57:51.347

391 Laura Hull 00:58:01.197

392 David Clarke 00:58:05.220

393 Lyndsey Stevenson 00:58:07.167

394 Vicky Oakton 00:58:12.673

395 Julia Gidliw 00:58:18.697

396 Nicola Ashley 00:58:18.737

397 Patricia Orgill 00:58:20.223

398 Sally Paylor 00:58:20.530

399 Gill Killick 00:58:21.710

400 Angela Jephson 00:58:24.147

401 Sarah Kuehne 00:58:27.063 Long Eaton Running Club

402 Clare Leeland 00:58:33.250

403 Julie Winter 00:58:34.210

404 Stuart Thom 00:58:36.713

405 Clair Soar 00:58:38.953

406 Rebecca Rickersey 00:58:39.403

407 Eddie Brudzinski 00:58:47.447

408 Viki Harrington 00:58:53.797

409 Emma Young 00:59:01.983

410 Eleanor Holt 00:59:02.007

411 Kathryn Walsh 00:59:04.827 Redhill Roadrunners

412 Gillian Stevens 00:59:05.880

413 Ben Lumley 00:59:15.573

414 Belinda Hobbs 00:59:18.090

415 Sabrina Van Bellinghen 00:59:18.367

416 Michael Hill 00:59:19.853

417 Jenny Haywood 00:59:23.140

418 Craig Dobson 00:59:23.357

419 Terry Lewis 00:59:24.977

420 Michelle Peet 00:59:29.850

421 Helen Spencer 00:59:30.463 Nottinghamshire Police

422 Runner 667 00:59:30.827

423 Julie Kirk 00:59:30.953

424 Angela Beastall 00:59:32.067

425 Darren Dobb 00:59:33.153

426 Tracy Polak 00:59:38.073

427 Jennifer Stone 00:59:38.847

428 Martyn Kynaston 00:59:39.123

429 Mick Reeves 00:59:41.593

430 Karen Calladine 00:59:49.473

431 Dave Onion 00:59:51.117

432 Gillian Empson 00:59:52.517

433 Raymond Li 00:59:57.747

434 Tim Jarvis 01:00:05.707

435 David Dickinson 01:00:11.077

436 Gillian Clarke 01:00:15.753 Notts Police

437 Jordan Button 01:00:30.200

438 Susan Wheatcroft 01:00:30.613 Notts Women Runners

439 Chantal Shaw 01:00:32.000

440 Colin Green 01:00:33.147 Notfast RC

441 Amy Woodcock 01:00:33.693

442 Fiona Rowe 01:00:34.873

443 Terry Shilton 01:00:37.320

444 Helen Sibley 01:00:39.460

445 Andrew Clarkson 01:00:40.597

446 Sue Lomas 01:00:42.760

447 Tracey Ingram 01:00:43.713

448 Lauren Bakunowicz 01:00:43.837

449 Serena Bishop 01:00:47.597

450 Kirsty Podgorzec 01:00:50.067

451 Dominic Armsby 01:00:54.650

452 Kay Knowles 01:00:56.807

453 Robert May 01:00:58.223

454 Wayne Kitchener 01:01:02.007

455 Lee Clark 01:01:02.193

456 Andrew Munics 01:01:05.337

457 Karen Parkin 01:01:06.907 Woodthorpe Huffers and Puffers

458 Rachel Smith 01:01:08.400

459 Nina Mold 01:01:10.567

460 Anthony Shaw 01:01:10.793

461 Julie Shayler 01:01:11.150

462 Laura Marsh 01:01:13.623

463 Claire Booth 01:01:14.043

464 Donna Mcgready 01:01:15.557

465 Douglas Carroll 01:01:16.400

466 Mark Whelan 01:01:17.360

467 Lisa Davies 01:01:28.987

468 Sarah Chapman 01:01:29.637

469 Vicky Palmer 01:01:45.523

470 Steven Lacey 01:01:51.127

471 Sarah Adams 01:01:51.350

472 John Crask 01:02:02.013

473 Dave Carlin 01:02:12.283

474 Mikey Reid 01:02:13.957

475 Andrea Mettam 01:02:21.120

476 Martin Feery 01:02:27.830

477 Eve Pierrepont 01:02:27.890

478 Keeley Massey 01:02:30.897

479 Mel Hovell 01:02:31.457

480 Steve Mcgregor 01:02:50.747

481 Helen Gregory 01:02:53.700

482 David Gregory 01:02:54.363

483 Laura Parkin 01:02:54.640

484 Jodie Holden 01:03:02.343

485 Myesha Lyle 01:03:22.137

486 Amanda Moody 01:03:31.087

487 John Oldfield 01:03:42.003 Holme Pierrepont Running Club

488 Christine Oldfield 01:03:46.363 Holme Pierrepont Running Club

489 Emily Jones 01:03:49.760

490 Jessica Boot 01:03:56.190

491 Susan Armstrong 01:03:57.960

492 Tricia Mapletoft 01:03:59.187

493 Karen Cooper 01:04:03.517

494 Tim Novell 01:04:04.607

495 Matt Bevan 01:04:06.583

496 Ruth Barksby 01:04:07.177

497 Karen Harrison 01:04:09.760

498 Diane Peck 01:04:09.923

499 Martin Spelman 01:04:15.313

500 Jon Yarwood 01:04:15.940

501 Ivars Saiters 01:04:22.827

502 Michelle Blanche 01:04:27.257

503 Paul Blanche 01:04:28.020

504 Kelly Wigley 01:04:29.480

505 Linda Fowles-Smith 01:04:38.513

506 Michelle Gordon 01:04:51.520

507 Alison Hudson 01:04:56.203

508 Amanda Abson 01:04:56.377

509 Jimmy Kelly 01:05:04.747 Worksop Harriers

510 Karen Tuxford 01:05:05.150

511 Emma Darby 01:05:05.890

512 Paul Darby 01:05:06.033

513 Diane Darby 01:05:06.327

514 Elizabeth Collins 01:05:33.890

515 Charles Dawson 01:06:04.957

516 Donna Munks 01:06:05.627

517 Lindsay Smith 01:06:06.927

518 Mark Etches 01:06:21.850

519 Andrew Timmons 01:06:26.887

520 John Mulholland 01:06:27.507

521 Linsey Hardy 01:06:28.337

522 Alice Kurylo 01:06:29.717

523 Natalie Kitson 01:06:29.773

524 Sophie Thundow 01:06:36.427

525 Rachel Butler 01:06:42.367

526 Susan Bates 01:06:43.530 Ilkeston RC

527 Karen Archer 01:06:57.680

528 Mark Butler 01:07:02.863

529 Cheryl Brown 01:07:02.987

530 Ryan Wilbraham 01:07:05.340

531 Christopher Colclough 01:07:46.493 Retford Running Club

532 Linda Colclough 01:07:46.547

533 Hayley Swan 01:07:48.543

534 Ann Jackson 01:07:51.220

535 Sam Croydon 01:07:53.783

536 Christine Greenall 01:08:34.973

537 Heather Cook 01:08:56.720 Mansfield Harriers

538 Tilly Archer 01:08:56.937

539 Nicole Pearcy 01:09:08.567

540 Toni Ellis 01:09:16.933

541 Jess Breider 01:09:25.083 Mansfield Harriers

542 Debbie Hall 01:09:29.800

543 Garyn Hall 01:09:29.830

544 Michael Pain 01:09:30.280

545 Peter Hall 01:09:30.843

546 Diane Cotton 01:09:30.923

547 Kate Skillen 01:09:59.527

548 Karen Hutchins 01:10:06.417

549 Carol Atherton 01:10:51.603

550 Les Arrowsmith 01:10:53.023

551 Joanne Alvey 01:11:03.510

552 Kaley Specer 01:11:03.570

553 Katie Mcquin-Roberts 01:11:14.487

554 Tracey Tucker 01:11:19.703

555 Emma Dove-Lisgo 01:11:20.903

556 Jane Walker 01:11:22.597

557 Theresa Copcutt 01:11:31.023

558 Claire Mcgready 01:11:54.997

559 Sheena Parry 01:12:20.970 Team Derby Runner

560 Jeanette Stevens 01:12:21.057

561 Dawn Hendy 01:12:38.750

562 Sally Dawson 01:12:41.263

563 Joanne Steele 01:13:22.250

564 Courtney Button 01:13:26.237

565 Mark Taylor 01:13:54.413

566 Louise Bakin 01:14:26.310 Newark Striders Running Club

567 Lynne Boby 01:14:26.560 Newark Striders

568 Rebecca Sippitt 01:14:58.913

569 Julie May 01:14:59.553

570 Amy Atherton 01:15:00.250

571 Leanne Allen 01:15:00.320

572 Josie Day 01:15:02.290

573 Fiona Green 01:15:04.627

574 Keith Smith 01:16:33.680

575 Kelvin Clarke 01:16:35.327

576 Sarah Mitchell 01:16:37.400

577 Danielle Pearcy 01:16:37.507

578 Andrew Yeardley 01:16:39.227

579 Caitlin Gregory 01:17:36.950

580 Karan Coleman 01:17:59.693

581 Jordan Sharman 01:18:14.247

582 Helen Netherwood 01:19:19.277

583 Hannah Bigden 01:19:46.073

584 Laura Foreman 01:20:14.807

585 Michael Bird 01:20:15.000

586 Sarah Tryner 01:25:24.080

587 Rebecca Wass 01:27:01.317