Full Mansfield Fun Run results

0
Have your say

MANSFIELD Fun Run winner was James O’Mara (15) while Milly Wortley (nine) was the first female home as 1,122 participants finished from the 1,250 entries at Berry Hall Park at the weekend.

McCain Foods were represented as part of their Home Grown Talent scheme.

The scheme is designed to identify passionate and talented youngsters and winners James and Milly won prize packages including athletics club membership and tickets to a top class athletics event. Results were:

Full results were:

1 1030 O’Mara James No Team; 2 649 Boam Jordan No Team; 3 1155 No Name No Team; 4 451 Chadburn Kurt Blidworth Under 10s; 5 327 Saxton Callum Blidworth Under 13s; 6 588 Gillies Cameron Spirit Sport Karate; 7 779 Troop Matthew Mansfield Rugby Club; 8 772 Scott Chester Mansfield Rugby Club; 9 473 Sketchley Kian Blidworth Under 10s; 10 538 Boyd James Manor FC; 11 650 Boam Joshua No Team; 12 1362 No Name No Team; 13 513 Wiesztort Ethan Manor FC; 14 456 Walker Craig Blidworth Under 10s; 15 702 Holland Blair Mansfield Rugby Club; 16 1093 Leckie Jonathan No Team; 17 332 Parkes Jamie Blidworth Under 13s; 18 1116 No Name No Team; 19 548 Jackson Oliver Manor FC; 20 1342 No Name Ravenshead Reds; 21 432 Hardman Alexander Derwent Ranger FC; 22 136 Ellis Richard Market Warsop FC; 23 383 Watson Patrick Sutton Rangers FC; 24 771 Harrison Adam Mansfield Rugby Club; 25 401 Castledine Paul St Patricks School; 26 446 No Name Derwent Ranger FC; 27 1034 Odair Sam No Team; 28 453 Burton Edward Blidworth Under 10s; 29 1366 No Name No Team; 30 536 Wyatt Ben Manor FC; 31 537 Wyatt Andy Manor FC; 32 378 Baxter Dave Sutton Rangers FC; 33 534 Gilliatt Karl Manor FC; 34 276 Ryan Billy Kirkby Community FC; 35 1096 Slaney Mike No Team; 36 439 Racher Aaron Derwent Ranger FC; 37 1164 No Name No Team; 38 640 Holder Chris Jigsaw; 39 452 Burton Andy Blidworth Under 10s; 40 1024 Fletcher Zac No Team; 41 393 Lievers Kieron Sutton Rangers FC; 42 1118 No Name No Team; 43 110 Swan William Market Warsop FC; 44 812 Norris Jake Portland Training College; 45 1181 No Name No Team; 46 108 Sharpe Thomas Market Warsop FC; 47 754 Vardy Marc Mansfield Rugby Club; 48 1109 No Name No Team; 49 107 Timmons Callum Market Warsop FC; 50 105 Buchanan Lee Market Warsop FC.

51 1353 No Name Ravenshead Reds; 52 708 Waterman Conner Mansfield Rugby Club; 53 777 Revill Joe Mansfield Rugby Club; 54 212 Brewster Jake Kirkby Community FC; 55 562 No Name Manor FC; 56 770 Ali Adam Mansfield Rugby Club; 57 1148 No Name No Team; 58 581 Ransford Charlie Spirit Sport Karate; 59 701 Brough Jake Mansfield Rugby Club; 60 1367 No Name Ravenshead Reds; 61 542 Bennett Liam Manor FC; 62 483 Hodgkinson Dillon Blidworth Under 10s; 63 544 Euerby Joe Manor FC; 64 521 Wood Vicky Manor FC; 65 550 Scott Richard Manor FC; 66 246 Kenyon Kenny Kirkby Community FC; 67 330 Robinson Tom Blidworth Under 13s; 68 215 Williams Adam Kirkby Community FC; 69 704 Hughes Scott Mansfield Rugby Club; 70 445 No Name Derwent Ranger FC; 71 1386 No Name Heatherley; 72 1326 No Name No Team; 73 777 Revill Joe Mansfield Rugby Club; 74 322 Peters Kieran Blidworth Under 13s; 75 554 Wortley Milly Manor FC; 76 552 Wortley Paul Manor FC; 77 503 Stocks Ben Kirkby Colts FC; 78 495 Hadley Dean Kirkby Colts FC; 79 502 Wallace Lloyd Kirkby Colts FC; 80 334 Wood Josh Blidworth Under 13s; 81 135 Ward Sam Market Warsop FC; 82 1126 No Name No Team; 83 271 Shelton Jordan Kirkby Community FC; 84 441 Clark Brendan Derwent Ranger FC; 85 478 Smith Tyler Blidworth Under 10s; 86 1200 No Name No Team; 87 427 No Name No Team; 88 10 Peat Danielle Kirkby Woodhouse; 89 1355 No Name Ravenshead Reds; 90 496 Wright Josh Kirkby Colts FC; 91 555 Elder Joe Manor FC; 92 485 Kowalski Joss Blidworth Under 10s; 93 957 No Name Heatherley; 94 402 Castledine Danny St Patricks School; 95 563 No Name Manor FC; 96 81 Bainbridge Harvey Drezden Colts; 97 318 Batty Jake Blidworth Under 13s; 98 388 Johnson Akeem Sutton Rangers FC; 99 96 Orme Alfie Drezden Colts; 100 1349 No Name Ravenshead Reds.

101 438 Meads James Derwent Ranger FC; 102 436 Robertson Ryan Derwent Ranger FC; 103 1350 No Name Ravenshead Reds; 104 560 Green Neil Manor FC; 105 703 Harriman Jack Mansfield Rugby Club; 106 140 Mayfield Lewis Market Warsop FC; 107 434 Tideswell Alexander Derwent Ranger FC; 108 288 Grey Joanne Dalestorth Primary; 109 560 Green Neil Manor FC; 110 497 Rhodes Dave Kirkby Colts FC; 111 1206 No Name No Team; 112 969 Taylor Shell Woodhouse Colts Under 11s; 113 1389 No Name Heatherley; 114 774 Gannon Jack Mansfield Rugby Club; 115 776 Burnell Jonathan Mansfield Rugby Club; 116 1032 O’Mara Nathan No Team; 117 1341 No Name Ravenshead Reds; 118 1194 No Name No Team; 119 1134 No Name No Team; 120 506 No Name Kirkby Colts FC; 121 108 Sharpe Thomas Market Warsop FC; 122 545 Weedop Liam Manor FC; 123 730 Taylor-Marsh Marc Mansfield Rugby Club; 124 539 Boyd Teresa Manor FC; 125 641 Holder Sophie Jigsaw; 126 34 Platts Josh Skegby Colts; 127 236 Baird Sam Kirkby Community FC; 128 1145 No Name No Team; 129 700 Hubbard Andy Mansfield Rugby Club; 130 1017 Davey Evie No Team; 131 1016 Davey Shane No Team; 132 336 Key Jordan Blidworth Under 13s; 133 919 Quinn Lauren Heatherley; 134 501 Waterfield Will Kirkby Colts FC; 135 492 Newton Owen Kirkby Colts FC; 136 381 Baxter Alec Sutton Rangers FC; 137 89 Davidson Joshua Drezden Colts; 138 325 Saxton Graham Blidworth Under 13s; 139 90 Davidson Winston Drezden Colts; 140 819 Ashley Adam Portland Training College; 141 486 Kowalski Ed Blidworth Under 10s; 142 389 Aldread Brook Sutton Rangers FC; 143 137 Gregory Chandler Market Warsop FC; 144 320 Elliott Elliott Blidworth Under 13s; 145 464 Cashin Niamh Blidworth Under 10s; 146 387 Young Jamie Sutton Rangers FC; 147 741 Limb Max Mansfield Rugby Club; 148 505 Ray Tom Kirkby Colts FC; 149 975 Hall Daniel Woodhouse Colts Under 11s; 150 115 Bagshaw Jon Market Warsop FC.

151 109 Cornell Jack Market Warsop FC; 152 1092 Leckie Steve No Team; 153 106 Collins Matthew Market Warsop FC; 154 111 Turner Lewis Market Warsop FC; 155 116 Collins Jace Market Warsop FC; 156 1119 No Name No Team; 157 1116 No Name No Team; 158 80 Bainbridge Neil Drezden Colts; 159 97 Bainbridge Ian Drezden Colts; 160 1343 No Name Ravenshead Reds; 161 805 Gratton Ollie No Team; 162 804 Gratton Richard No Team; 163 710 Harper Will Mansfield Rugby Club; 164 709 Johal Harvey Mansfield Rugby Club; 165 707 Birchall George Mansfield Rugby Club; 166 1384 No Name Heatherley; 167 253 Starbuck Jordan Kirkby Community FC; 168 1082 Wallice Matthew No Team; 169 148 Gregory Harrison Market Warsop FC; 170 147 Gregory Kieron Market Warsop FC; 171 794 Day Samuel Mansfield Rugby Club; 172 755 Hall Nathan Mansfield Rugby Club; 173 620 Yates Corbern Spirit Sport Karate; 174 24 Cantrill Brandon Kirkby Woodhouse; 175 45 Smith Alfie Skegby Colts; 176 404 Kemp Ross St Patricks School; 177 1348 No Name Ravenshead Reds; 178 465 Holloway Andrew Blidworth Under 10s; 179 331 Parkes Roger Blidworth Under 13s; 180 319 Oliver Martin Blidworth Under 13s; 181 437 Oshea Kieran Derwent Ranger FC; 182 618 Slaney Brian Spirit Sport Karate; 183 1347 No Name Ravenshead Reds; 184 317 Batty Alison Blidworth Under 13s; 185 1165 No Name No Team; 186 227 Jeffs Liam Kirkby Community FC; 187 339 No Name Blidworth Under 13s; 188 295 Brewer Lily Dalestorth Primary; 189 1099 Harris Conner No Team; 190 1097 Harris Brian No Team; 191 293 Brewer Stephen Dalestorth Primary; 192 1058 Austin Charlie No Team; 193 1057 Austin John No Team; 194 1307 No Name No Team; 195 1010 Roberts Allan No Team; 196 934 Thorp Megan Heatherley; 197 92 Brudzinski Dale Drezden Colts; 198 91 Brudzinski Dale Drezden Colts; 199 821 Day Laura Portland Training College; 200 838 PTC Staff Portland Training College.

201 549 Wilford Ryan Manor FC; 202 1337 No Name Ravenshead Reds; 203 174 Hughes Shona No Team; 204 176 Riddell Jane No Team; 205 983 No Name No Team; 206 1031 O’Mara Sienna No Team; 207 782 Jacob Rayan Mansfield Rugby Club; 208 783 Cawkill Richard Mansfield Rugby Club; 209 462 Cashin Eiran Blidworth Under 10s; 210 1050 Cotzee Rachael No Team; 211 1051 Barraclough Martin No Team; 212 31 Batty Finley Skegby Colts; 213 469 Godson William Blidworth Under 10s; 214 480 Parker Joe Blidworth Under 10s; 215 468 Godson Lewis Blidworth Under 10s; 216 489 Bourn Stacey Blidworth Under 10s; 217 1346 No Name Ravenshead Reds; 218 296 Brewer Aleister Dalestorth Primary; 219 985 No Name No Team; 220 314 No Name Dalestorth Primary; 221 177 Jackson Melissa No Team; 222 213 Williams Kevin Kirkby Community FC; 223 123 Moss Curtis Market Warsop FC; 224 132 Moss Kelly Market Warsop FC; 225 512 Wiesztort Kiya Manor FC; 226 532 Mellins Josh Manor FC; 227 530 Jones-Knott Charlie Manor FC; 228 85 Redhead Ben Drezden Colts; 229 450 Chadburn Kyle Blidworth Under 10s; 230 1336 No Name Ravenshead Reds; 231 731 Stuart Simon Mansfield Rugby Club; 232 753 Stuart Kaylie Mansfield Rugby Club; 233 504 Harding Matt Kirkby Colts FC; 234 444 Tait Ryan Derwent Ranger FC; 235 440 Marley Ben Derwent Ranger FC; 236 138 Jones Brandon Market Warsop FC; 237 732 Laughton Ross Mansfield Rugby Club; 238 733 Laughton Mark Mansfield Rugby Club; 239 734 Laughton Sharon Mansfield Rugby Club; 240 74 Baugh-Love Toby Oaktree Athletic; 241 622 Ashley Sam Spirit Sport Karate; 242 83 Redhead Lewis Drezden Colts; 243 500 Williams Mitchell Kirkby Colts FC; 244 479 Smith Robson Blidworth Under 10s; 245 329 Davidson Sam Blidworth Under 13s; 246 321 Wyng Luke Blidworth Under 13s; 247 213 Williams Kevin Kirkby Community FC; 248 209 Haywood Matt Kirkby Community FC; 249 379 Baxter Paula Sutton Rangers FC; 250 910 Oravecz Reegan Heatherley.

251 523 Wood Phil Manor FC; 252 1330 No Name Skegby Colts; 253 747 Johnson Kyan Mansfield Rugby Club; 254 463 Cashin Connor Blidworth Under 10s; 255 773 Wallis Conner Mansfield Rugby Club; 256 558 Benzie Connor Manor FC; 257 547 Weedop Mick Manor FC; 258 531 Jackson Drew Manor FC; 259 289 Brown Daniel Dalestorth Primary; 260 301 Shipman Jack Dalestorth Primary; 261 287 Thornhill Ben Dalestorth Primary; 262 460 Walker Andrea Blidworth Under 10s; 263 557 Lee Hayden Manor FC; 264 286 Sharpe Joshua Dalestorth Primary; 265 939 Wood Thomas Heatherley; 266 535 Wallis Sean Manor FC; 267 324 Jessop Kieran Blidworth Under 13s; 268 101 Smith Ryan Market Warsop FC; 269 128 Heald Jack Market Warsop FC; 270 1110 No Name No Team; 271 283 Smith Charlotte Dalestorth Primary; 272 1007 Wilson Joshua No Team; 273 1006 Thompson Michelle No Team; 274 93 Collins Reece Drezden Colts; 275 86 Redhead Marie Drezden Colts; 276 237 Morris Josh Kirkby Community FC; 277 239 Cutting Lisa Kirkby Community FC; 278 223 Skinner Owen Kirkby Community FC; 279 738 Parker Will Mansfield Rugby Club; 280 442 Fuller Jack Derwent Ranger FC; 281 735 Walters Myles Mansfield Rugby Club; 282 499 Oliver Ryan Kirkby Colts FC; 283 1210 No Name No Team; 284 193 Else William Kirkby Community FC; 285 326 Saxton Hasna Blidworth Under 13s; 286 1371 No Name Heatherley; 287 1372 No Name Heatherley; 288 1374 No Name Heatherley; 289 1373 No Name Heatherley; 290 601 Johnson Armanie Spirit Sport Karate; 291 1046 Stoute Emily No Team; 292 1114 No Name No Team; 293 857 Barber Bernard Woodleigh Care; 294 948 Woolley Nathan Heatherley; 295 917 Pearson Karl Heatherley; 296 493 Sissons Sarah Kirkby Colts FC; 297 494 Sissons Deanna Kirkby Colts FC; 298 390 Moreno-Turner Roman Sutton Rangers FC; 299 433 Tideswell David Derwent Ranger FC; 300 435 Tideswell Lewis Derwent Ranger F.

301 556 Elder Carol Manor FC; 302 268 Mapp D Kirkby Community FC; 303 328 Saxton Adam Blidworth Under 13s; 304 254 Starbuck Steven Kirkby Community FC; 305 626 Kelly Lily Spirit Sport Karate; 306 582 Cooper Molly Spirit Sport Karate; 307 654 Yates Owen No Team; 308 1338 No Name Ravenshead Reds; 309 984 No Name No Team; 310 954 No Name Heatherley; 311 988 No Name No Team; 312 430 Hardman William Derwent Ranger FC; 313 780 Dunn Matthew Mansfield Rugby Club; 314 781 Wallis Michael Mansfield Rugby Club; 315 607 Baines Andrew Spirit Sport Karate; 316 384 Hickman Jack Sutton Rangers FC; 317 1029 Salem Acas No Team; 318 748 Johnson Chris Mansfield Rugby Club; 319 736 Walters Melanie Mansfield Rugby Club; 320 333 Parkes Amanda Blidworth Under 13s; 321 967 Hannah Kenzie Woodhouse Colts Under 11s; 322 950 Worthington Ryan Heatherley; 323 488 Bourn Courtney Blidworth Under 10s; 324 406 Smith Rebecca St Patricks School; 325 1252 Robinson Cameron No Team; 326 1254 Robinson Andy No Team; 327 1132 No Name No Team; 328 891 Hurst Rebecca Heatherley; 329 854 Johnson Natasha Spirit Sport Karate; 330 392 Morrison Kieron Sutton Rangers FC; 331 720 Brough Harry Mansfield Rugby Club; 332 756 Smith Ross Mansfield Rugby Club; 333 11 Grace Sharon Kirkby Woodhouse; 334 264 Scott Jonathan Kirkby Community FC; 335 33 Platts Leighton Skegby Colts; 336 1327 No Name Skegby Colts; 337 757 Collier Charlie Mansfield Rugby Club; 338 474 Candlin Spencer Blidworth Under 10s; 339 475 Candlin Brian Blidworth Under 10s; 340 1201 No Name No Team; 341 1202 No Name No Team; 342 1198 No Name No Team; 343 1370 No Name Heatherley; 344 509 No Name Kirkby Colts FC; 345 337 Key Ebony Blidworth Under 13s; 346 338 No Name Blidworth Under 13s; 347 477 Fisher Al Blidworth Under 10s; 348 129 Heald Scott Market Warsop FC; 349 818 Dunne Sinead Portland Training College; 350 825 Hutchinson Chris Portland Training College.

351 42 Riley Liam Skegby Colts; 352 1049 Best Nick No Team; 353 1048 Best Jacob No Team; 354 443 Russell Lewis Derwent Ranger FC; 355 447 No Name Derwent Ranger FC; 356 446 No Name Derwent Ranger FC; 357 491 Hadley Rachel Kirkby Colts FC; 358 1339 No Name Ravenshead Reds; 359 1250 Quin Chloe No Team; 360 727 O’Dnnell Niamh Mansfield Rugby Club; 361 1062 Robinson Evan No Team; 362 1064 Harris Tracy No Team; 363 751 Burton Kev Mansfield Rugby Club; 364 449 Toon Billy Blidworth Under 10s; 365 814 Clarke Gareth Portland Training College; 366 976 Carter Liam Woodhouse Colts Under 11s; 367 1019 Morley Olivia No Team; 368 1002 Harby Thomas No Team; 369 1003 Harby Mark No Team; 370 1001 Thomas Carol No Team; 371 1129 No Name No Team; 372 1140 No Name No Team; 373 263 Scott Dale Kirkby Community FC; 374 436 Robertson Ryan Derwent Ranger FC; 375 431 Hardman Jack Derwent Ranger FC; 376 429 Hardman Mark Derwent Ranger FC; 377 820 Watson Thomas Portland Training College; 378 828 PTC Staff Portland Training College; 379 963 North Emily No Team; 380 961 North Alison No Team; 381 962 Smith Richard No Team; 382 1387 No Name Heatherley; 383 40 Riley Lee Skegby Colts; 384 124 Warren Ty Market Warsop FC; 385 1020 Morley Robert No Team; 386 1047 Stoute Paul No Team; 387 597 Preston Jordan Spirit Sport Karate; 388 139 Yates Connor Market Warsop FC; 389 484 Hodgkinson Reilly Blidworth Under 10s; 390 461 Cashin Andrew Blidworth Under 10s; 391 559 Benzie Dave Manor FC; 392 725 Whiting Julie Mansfield Rugby Club; 393 940 Woodward Helen Heatherley; 394 1352 No Name Ravenshead Reds; 395 941 Woodward Benedict Heatherley; 396 1075 Hollingsworth Natasha No Team; 397 1076 Brown Ian No Team; 398 482 Parker Pete Blidworth Under 10s; 399 481 Parker Millie Blidworth Under 10s; 400 27 Hewitt Luke Skegby Colts.

401 28 Hewitt Daniel Skegby Colts; 402 696 Truswell Nicola Mansfield Rugby Club; 403 695 Truswell Nick Mansfield Rugby Club; 404 1128 No Name No Team; 405 1127 No Name No Team; 406 1354 No Name Ravenshead Reds; 407 643 Land Amy Jigsaw; 408 644 Shaw Courtney Jigsaw; 409 1174 No Name No Team; 410 1068 Penny Sam No Team; 411 46 Waterfield Dylan Skegby Colts; 412 50 Waterfield James Skegby Colts; 413 415 Brewer Dom St Patricks School; 414 403 Castledine Chloe St Patricks School; 415 405 Elkington Jodie St Patricks School; 416 119 Turner Lee Market Warsop FC; 417 118 Swan Jon Market Warsop FC; 418 785 Mills Scott Mansfield Rugby Club; 419 909 Oravecz Ethan Heatherley; 420 942 Woodward Barnaby Heatherley; 421 912 Oravecz Steven Heatherley; 422 639 Hayting Clare Jigsaw; 423 623 Richards James Spirit Sport Karate; 424 570 Clarke Ben Spirit Sport Karate; 425 1083 Wallice Thomas No Team; 426 1095 Kay Marnie No Team; 427 82 Bainbridge John Drezden Colts; 428 203 Pattison Callum Kirkby Community FC; 429 471 Godson Joanne Blidworth Under 10s; 430 470 Godson Elenor Blidworth Under 10s; 431 472 Godson Simon Blidworth Under 10s; 432 211 Brewster Andy Kirkby Community FC; 433 95 Asher Nathan Drezden Colts; 434 351 Wright Leah All Saints C of E Huthwaite; 435 1081 Bower Chloe No Team; 436 1080 Bower Katie No Team; 437 1079 Huntington Christine No Team; 438 57 No Name Skegby Colts; 439 1136 No Name No Team; 440 1329 No Name Skegby Colts; 441 1133 No Name No Team; 442 120 Wardle Lawson Market Warsop FC; 443 1253 Robinson Sarah No Team; 444 1251 Robinson Lauren No Team; 445 826 Jones Tristan Portland Training College; 446 830 PTC Staff Portland Training College; 447 30 Batty Shaun Skegby Colts; 448 592 Ellis Martin Spirit Sport Karate; 449 593 Campbell Paula Spirit Sport Karate; 450 613 Miller Chris Spirit Sport Karate.

451 596 Preston Dave Spirit Sport Karate; 452 29 Little Ethan Skegby Colts; 453 911 Oravecz Deborah Heatherley; 454 1168 No Name No Team; 455 1169 No Name No Team; 456 913 Oravecz Shelly (dog) Heatherley; 457 929 Slack Lucy Heatherley; 458 1137 No Name No Team; 459 1167 No Name No Team; 460 1021 Horvath Jessica No Team; 461 705 Wilkinson Dan Mansfield Rugby Club; 462 507 No Name Kirkby Colts FC; 463 191 Wood Jack Kirkby Community FC; 464 328 Saxton Adam Blidworth Under 13s; 465 36 Nunn Connor Skegby Colts; 466 1400 No Name No Team; 467 1399 No Name No Team; 468 1401 No Name No Team; 469 1139 No Name No Team; 470 930 Slack Stacey Heatherley; 471 1138 No Name No Team; 472 1063 Robinson Joel No Team; 473 1061 Robinson Mark No Team; 474 194 Sloan James Kirkby Community FC; 475 196 Lewis Keelan Kirkby Community FC; 476 726 O’Dnnell Jack Mansfield Rugby Club; 477 728 O’Dnnell Tony Mansfield Rugby Club; 478 1052 Cotzee Lauren No Team; 479 1053 Wilson Grant No Team; 480 1344 No Name Ravenshead Reds; 481 1345 No Name Ravenshead Reds; 482 1335 No Name Dalestorth Primary; 483 279 Shaw MacKenzie Dalestorth Primary; 484 281 Smith Andrew Dalestorth Primary; 485 288 Grey Joanne Dalestorth Primary; 486 948 Woolley Nathan Heatherley; 487 846 Dewhurst David APTCOO; 488 231 Arnold Jayne Kirkby Community FC; 489 230 Arnold Brendan Kirkby Community FC; 490 1059 Austin Anna No Team; 491 1060 Austin Sam No Team; 492 899 Kimpton Laura Heatherley; 493 540 Boyd Sarah Manor FC; 494 261 Sloan Mark Kirkby Community FC; 495 719 Croft Madeline Mansfield Rugby Club; 496 959 No Name Heatherley; 497 801 Grey Oliver Mansfield Rugby Club; 498 1172 No Name No Team; 499 1171 No Name No Team; 500 178 Straw Sheila No Team.

501 1209 No Name No Team; 502 1404 No Name No Team; 503 1405 No Name No Team; 504 1403 No Name No Team; 505 1406 No Name No Team; 506 1056 Widdowson Will No Team; 507 800 Alton-Smith Joshua Mansfield Rugby Club; 508 15 Smith Dawne Kirkby Woodhouse; 509 12 Turner Shelley Kirkby Woodhouse; 510 569 Clarke Amy Spirit Sport Karate; 511 625 Bunting Natasha Spirit Sport Karate; 512 1147 No Name No Team; 513 1161 No Name No Team; 514 1162 No Name No Team; 515 1163 No Name No Team; 516 1055 Widdowson Sam No Team; 517 1385 No Name Heatherley; 518 665 Freeman Jack Mansfield Rugby Club; 519 39 Little Louise Skegby Colts; 520 1054 Widdowson Stevan No Team; 521 1360 No Name No Team; 522 167 Harper Darren No Team; 523 699 Hubbard Regan Mansfield Rugby Club; 524 112 Jackson Joshua Market Warsop FC; 525 1043 Harryiman Ann-Marie No Team; 526 1184 No Name No Team; 527 1183 No Name No Team; 528 242 Bailey Cameron Kirkby Community FC; 529 242 Bailey Cameron Kirkby Community FC; 530 243 Bailey Adam Kirkby Community FC; 531 441 Clark Brendan Derwent Ranger FC; 532 440 Marley Ben Derwent Ranger FC; 533 970 Butler Lesleigh Woodhouse Colts Under 11s; 534 979 Gutteridge Luke Woodhouse Colts Under 11s; 535 233 Newbold Kai Kirkby Community FC; 536 234 Newbold Sam Kirkby Community FC; 537 1070 Steel Non No Team; 538 1071 Steel Bryan No Team; 539 718 Troop Sam Mansfield Rugby Club; 540 980 Worboys Jack Woodhouse Colts Under 11s; 541 115 Bagshaw Jon Market Warsop FC; 542 1035 Maiden Matthew No Team; 543 1036 Maiden Ruby No Team; 544 1037 Maiden Melany No Team; 545 1022 Horvath Oliver No Team; 546 766 Killey Ben Mansfield Rugby Club; 547 514 Wiesztort Kevin Manor FC; 548 173 Barrett Joanne No Team; 549 188 Ward Joseph Kirkby Community FC; 550 186 Ward David Kirkby Community FC.

551 685 Wright Andrew Mansfield Rugby Club; 552 527 Jackson Ben Manor FC; 553 511 Wiesztort Tanya Manor FC; 554 323 Moore George Blidworth Under 13s; 555 277 No Name Kirkby Community FC; 556 1091 Leckie Carole No Team; 557 1040 Lewis Mark No Team; 558 1043 Harryiman Ann-Marie No Team; 559 1170 No Name No Team; 560 1173 No Name No Team; 561 1178 No Name No Team; 562 1179 No Name No Team; 563 584 Wright Grant Spirit Sport Karate; 564 518 Waddell Koen Manor FC; 565 1180 No Name No Team; 566 1150 No Name No Team; 567 284 Smith Abbey Dalestorth Primary; 568 282 Smith Tina Dalestorth Primary; 569 1027 Sultanna Adeeba No Team; 570 621 Yates Millie Spirit Sport Karate; 571 516 Deller Kieran Manor FC; 572 526 Coalwood Vicky Manor FC; 573 216 Williams Amy Kirkby Community FC; 574 1318 No Name No Team; 575 214 Williams Kay Kirkby Community FC; 576 322 Peters Kieran Blidworth Under 13s; 577 706 Riddle Oliver Mansfield Rugby Club; 578 1090 Lee Angela No Team; 579 1160 No Name No Team; 580 1159 No Name No Team; 581 1156 No Name No Team; 582 1158 No Name No Team; 583 1157 No Name No Team; 584 1207 No Name No Team; 585 380 Baxter Jessica Sutton Rangers FC; 586 256 Mapp Logan Kirkby Community FC; 587 252 Scott Cameron Kirkby Community FC; 588 262 Scott Tim Kirkby Community FC; 589 255 Prothero Reece Kirkby Community FC; 590 54 No Name Skegby Colts; 591 53 No Name Skegby Colts; 592 414 Brewer Rachel St Patricks School; 593 400 Castledine Alison St Patricks School; 594 164 Charlton Thomas No Team; 595 132 Moss Kelly Market Warsop FC; 596 901 Mawson Marie Heatherley; 597 1312 No Name No Team; 598 1310 No Name No Team; 599 1185 No Name No Team; 600 1188 No Name No Team.

601 1008 Milnes Ruby No Team; 602 1009 Milnes Andrew No Team; 603 308 Claxton Caitlin Dalestorth Primary; 604 309 Claxton Heather Dalestorth Primary; 605 310 Vilums Vanessa Dalestorth Primary; 606 43 Riley Lauren Skegby Colts; 607 41 Riley Teresa Skegby Colts; 608 290 Brown Nathan Dalestorth Primary; 609 292 Brown Neil Dalestorth Primary; 610 412 Gregg Alex St Patricks School; 611 761 Sibeko Jack Mansfield Rugby Club; 612 759 Johnson Will Mansfield Rugby Club; 613 26 Martin Andy Skegby Colts; 614 51 No Name Skegby Colts; 615 670 Greaves Kalem Mansfield Rugby Club; 616 645 Toon Peter Jigsaw; 617 646 Toon Kath Jigsaw; 618 663 Freeman William Mansfield Rugby Club; 619 1104 No Name No Team; 620 1105 No Name No Team; 621 784 Billyeald Sam Mansfield Rugby Club; 622 802 Yardley Ben Mansfield Rugby Club; 623 1033 Odair Megan No Team; 624 1013 Tellwright Ellie No Team; 625 363 Kenworthy Mark All Saints C of E Huthwaite; 626 192 Else Mitchell Kirkby Community FC; 627 1197 No Name No Team; 628 1085 Holding Katryn No Team; 629 1197 No Name No Team; 630 121 Heald Adam Market Warsop FC; 631 762 Ladepo Justin Mansfield Rugby Club; 632 982 No Name No Team; 633 590 Moakes Jodie Spirit Sport Karate; 634 591 Moakes Archie Spirit Sport Karate; 635 126 Wardle Gail Market Warsop FC; 636 145 Ward Olivia Market Warsop FC; 637 150 Yates Roy Market Warsop FC; 638 166 Charlton Glynise No Team; 639 1106 No Name No Team; 640 750 Watkins Regan Mansfield Rugby Club; 641 224 Skinner Rachel Kirkby Community FC; 642 894 Jackson Finn Heatherley; 643 878 Croucher P Heatherley; 644 896 Kimpton Jo Heatherley; 645 642 Brooks Lyn Jigsaw; 646 638 Cullen Virginia Jigsaw; 647 808 Lathall Annabelle No Team; 648 806 Lathall Carl No Team; 649 307 Culleton Tia Dalestorth Primary; 650 767 Killey Ian Mansfield Rugby Club.

651 673 Sutton Garry Mansfield Rugby Club; 652 659 Sutton Rowan Mansfield Rugby Club; 653 666 Cope Rhys Mansfield Rugby Club; 654 658 Sutton Alexander Mansfield Rugby Club; 655 668 Gardner Harry Mansfield Rugby Club; 656 662 Price Mitchel Mansfield Rugby Club; 657 687 Gardner Devon Mansfield Rugby Club; 658 661 Oughton Joshua Mansfield Rugby Club; 659 657 Truswell Daniel Mansfield Rugby Club; 660 678 Oughton Rachel Mansfield Rugby Club; 661 683 Haskell Evie Mansfield Rugby Club; 662 664 Haskell Henry Mansfield Rugby Club; 663 676 Haskell Pete Mansfield Rugby Club; 664 698 Hooton Charlie Mansfield Rugby Club; 665 697 Hooton David Mansfield Rugby Club; 666 672 Truswell Bob Mansfield Rugby Club; 667 793 Blackwell Samuel Mansfield Rugby Club; 668 1211 Martin Christian No Team; 669 1212 Martin Jenny No Team; 670 653 Burden Leah No Team; 671 652 Burden Martin No Team; 672 1177 No Name No Team; 673 1176 No Name No Team; 674 1065 Murphy Andy No Team; 675 645 Toon Peter Jigsaw; 676 644 Shaw Courtney Jigsaw; 677 749 Watkins Ryan Mansfield Rugby Club; 678 760 Johnson Mark Mansfield Rugby Club; 679 1388 No Name Heatherley; 680 1309 No Name No Team; 681 1313 No Name No Team; 682 2 Jones Rachel Kirkby Woodhouse; 683 1316 No Name No Team; 684 1315 No Name No Team; 685 724 Vale Brad Mansfield Rugby Club; 686 744 Stewart Alex Mansfield Rugby Club; 687 299 Wright Karen Dalestorth Primary; 688 300 Rubio-Wright Cyan Dalestorth Primary; 689 1103 No Name No Team; 690 1102 No Name No Team; 691 1101 No Name No Team; 692 721 Clarke Keean Mansfield Rugby Club; 693 598 Boaler George Spirit Sport Karate; 694 599 Boaler Gary Spirit Sport Karate; 695 1390 No Name Heatherley; 696 1391 No Name Heatherley; 697 737 Parker Lewis Mansfield Rugby Club; 698 273 Shelton Liam Kirkby Community FC; 699 269 Shelton Andy Kirkby Community FC; 700 740 Butler Brandon Mansfield Rugby Club.

701 739 Butler Lewis Mansfield Rugby Club; 702 977 Gutteridge Craig Woodhouse Colts Under 11s; 703 9 Reek Louise Kirkby Woodhouse; 704 361 Lawrence Hannah All Saints C of E Huthwaite; 705 343 Wright Judi All Saints C of E Huthwaite; 706 360 Lawrence Karin All Saints C of E Huthwaite; 707 190 Ward Phoebe Kirkby Community FC; 708 187 Ward Sarah Kirkby Community FC; 709 745 Stewart Dawn Mansfield Rugby Club; 710 753 Stuart Kaylie Mansfield Rugby Club; 711 490 Newton Ben Kirkby Colts FC; 712 170 Warsop Jane No Team; 713 729 Barttrop Rachel Mansfield Rugby Club; 714 746 Marriott Joe Mansfield Rugby Club; 715 586 Wright Josh Spirit Sport Karate; 716 1044 White Debra No Team; 717 1045 Berage Lisa No Team; 718 796 Grier Joshua Mansfield Rugby Club; 719 847 Dennehey Chloe APTCOO; 720 845 Owen Cameron APTCOO; 721 1025 Simm-Jones Carole No Team; 722 365 Wells Jamie All Saints C of E Huthwaite; 723 362 Kenworthy Deena All Saints C of E Huthwaite; 724 171 Warsop Amy No Team; 725 346 Redfern Jack All Saints C of E Huthwaite; 726 803 Gaunt Joshua Mansfield Rugby Club; 727 651 Yardley Tony No Team; 728 368 No Name All Saints C of E Huthwaite; 729 604 Stevens Leah Mai Spirit Sport Karate; 730 684 Haskell Lynsey Mansfield Rugby Club; 731 681 Cope Rhian Mansfield Rugby Club; 732 686 Gardner Neil Mansfield Rugby Club; 733 1014 Tellwright Olivia No Team; 734 1015 Tellwright Diane No Team; 735 1012 Tellwright Craig No Team; 736 38 Nunn Emily Skegby Colts; 737 35 Nunn Stuart Skegby Colts; 738 610 O’Hagan Jamie Spirit Sport Karate; 739 612 O’Hagan Eden Spirit Sport Karate; 740 606 Goacher Tony Spirit Sport Karate; 741 198 Atkinson Josh Kirkby Community FC; 742 795 Elms Tarron Mansfield Rugby Club; 743 1011 Day Michael No Team; 744 648 Friend Louises Jigsaw; 745 647 Taylor Louise Jigsaw; 746 172 Flanagan Samuel No Team; 747 37 Nunn Mia Skegby Colts; 748 524 Wood Adam Manor FC; 749 533 Gilliatt Jay Manor FC; 750 1365 No Name No Team.

751 1368 No Name Heatherley; 752 275 Ryan Denise Kirkby Community FC; 753 52 No Name Skegby Colts; 754 1351 No Name Ravenshead Reds; 755 792 Revill Diane Mansfield Rugby Club; 756 408 Daly Rosie St Patricks School; 757 416 England Ava St Patricks School; 758 417 England Craig St Patricks School; 759 418 Farrem Tina St Patricks School; 760 986 No Name No Team; 761 897 Kimpton Dean Heatherley; 762 1067 Murphy Shannon No Team; 763 1066 Murphy Shauna No Team; 764 968 Hannah Jake Woodhouse Colts Under 11s; 765 836 PTC Staff Portland Training College; 766 811 Richards Jane Portland Training College; 767 827 PTC Staff Portland Training College; 768 817 Gibbs Thomas Portland Training College; 769 589 Moakes Georgia Spirit Sport Karate; 770 1317 No Name No Team; 771 884 Dove Jason Heatherley; 772 573 Clarke Max Spirit Sport Karate; 773 574 Cross Kelsey Spirit Sport Karate; 774 373 Wilson Cameron No Team; 775 374 Wilson Daisy No Team; 776 372 Wilson Christopher No Team; 777 605 Stevens Shannon Spirit Sport Karate; 778 585 Wright Shannon Spirit Sport Karate; 779 603 Stevens Diane Spirit Sport Karate; 780 568 Clarke Chris Spirit Sport Karate; 781 1369 No Name Heatherley; 782 311 Heathcote Lisa Dalestorth Primary; 783 312 Heathcote Craig Dalestorth Primary; 784 816 Mulligan Sean Portland Training College; 785 831 PTC Staff Portland Training College; 786 144 Ward Sarah Market Warsop FC; 787 508 No Name Kirkby Colts FC; 788 498 Oliver Louise Kirkby Colts FC; 789 881 Dawson Alex Heatherley; 790 989 No Name No Team; 791 987 No Name No Team; 792 1402 No Name No Team; 793 1398 No Name No Team; 794 1356 No Name No Team; 795 956 No Name Heatherley; 796 798 Widdowson William Mansfield Rugby Club; 797 799 Cordon Luke Mansfield Rugby Club; 798 880 Dawson Natalie Heatherley; 799 879 Dawson Ann Heatherley; 800 376 No Name No Team.

801 971 Johnson Carter Woodhouse Colts Under 11s; 802 966 Snelling Callum Woodhouse Colts Under 11s; 803 238 Morris Alison Kirkby Community FC; 804 228 Jeffs Charlene Kirkby Community FC; 805 602 Johnson Tiniece Spirit Sport Karate; 806 349 Hicklin Elliott All Saints C of E Huthwaite; 807 350 Freeman Tina All Saints C of E Huthwaite; 808 866 Webber Elsie Woodleigh Care; 809 1098 Harris Lewis No Team; 810 1100 Harris Mark No Team; 811 112 Jackson Joshua Market Warsop FC; 812 882 Dillon Katherine Heatherley; 813 883 Dillon Vanessa Heatherley; 814 1382 No Name Heatherley; 815 159 Walters Charlie No Team; 816 160 Walters Bethany No Team; 817 386 Hooper Cole Sutton Rangers FC; 818 385 Gladwin Sean Sutton Rangers FC; 819 342 Parker Chris All Saints C of E Huthwaite; 820 348 Liley Sue All Saints C of E Huthwaite; 821 525 Deller Adam Manor FC; 822 769 Killey Bethan Mansfield Rugby Club; 823 763 Ladepo Jason Mansfield Rugby Club; 824 768 Killey Lesley Mansfield Rugby Club; 825 305 Culleton Lisa Dalestorth Primary; 826 306 Culleton Tyler Dalestorth Primary; 827 1381 No Name Heatherley; 828 47 Maloney Rhys Skegby Colts; 829 32 Platts Nigel Skegby Colts; 830 824 Hilton April Portland Training College; 831 25 Cantrill Madison Kirkby Woodhouse; 832 23 Cantrill Lisa Kirkby Woodhouse; 833 315 No Name Dalestorth Primary; 834 515 Blyton Leeanna Manor FC; 835 245 Kenyon Thomas Kirkby Community FC; 836 244 Kenyon Jack Kirkby Community FC; 837 965 Snelling Ryan Woodhouse Colts Under 11s; 838 813 Parker Callum Portland Training College; 839 837 PTC Staff Portland Training College; 840 905 Mee Louie Heatherley; 841 932 Tabor Les Heatherley; 842 765 Collier Daisy Mansfield Rugby Club; 843 758 Collier Alison Mansfield Rugby Club; 844 1130 No Name No Team; 845 1131 No Name No Team; 846 619 Slaney Jo Spirit Sport Karate; 847 848 Dennehey Helen APTCOO; 848 849 Dennehey Grandma APTCOO; 849 850 Berry Matthew APTCOO; 850 1078 Hites Billy No Team.

851 1077 Hites Martin No Team; 852 1193 No Name No Team; 853 1192 No Name No Team; 854 195 Douce Lewis Kirkby Community FC; 855 844 Green Lacey APTCOO; 856 936 Turner Cathryn Heatherley; 857 935 Turner Ella Heatherley; 858 1182 No Name No Team; 859 955 No Name Heatherley; 860 953 No Name Heatherley; 861 185 Arrowsmith Megan Kirkby Community FC; 862 189 Ward Abbie Kirkby Community FC; 863 184 Arrowsmith Allen Kirkby Community FC; 864 165 Charlton Rebecca No Team; 865 182 Ball Alex No Team; 866 163 Charlton Geoff No Team; 867 815 Walker Anthony Portland Training College; 868 832 PTC Staff Portland Training College; 869 723 Vale Andy Mansfield Rugby Club; 870 316 No Name Dalestorth Primary; 871 371 Wilson Linda No Team; 872 266 Booth Carol Kirkby Community FC; 873 267 Ross Matt Kirkby Community FC; 874 258 Gunn Nathan Kirkby Community FC; 875 265 Gunn James Kirkby Community FC; 876 677 Oughton Gareth Mansfield Rugby Club; 877 679 Price Vicky Mansfield Rugby Club; 878 1094 Kay Sharon No Team; 879 1095 Kay Marnie No Team; 880 1072 Mingley E mily No Team; 881 1073 MIngley Amanda No Team; 882 1074 Glenn-Johnson Sonia No Team; 883 660 Hutchinson Harry Mansfield Rugby Club; 884 694 Hutchinson Peter Mansfield Rugby Club; 885 675 Hutchinson Lisa Mansfield Rugby Club; 886 674 Hutchinson Shannon Mansfield Rugby Club; 887 335 Flint June Blidworth Under 13s; 888 872 Collins Jared Heatherley; 889 875 Collins Eva Heatherley; 890 876 Croucher L Heatherley; 891 878 Croucher P Heatherley; 892 877 Croucher N Heatherley; 893 6 Clay Lisa Kirkby Woodhouse; 894 8 Clay James Kirkby Woodhouse; 895 399 No Name Sutton Rangers FC; 896 161 Walters Alfie No Team; 897 157 Walters Debbie No Team; 898 158 Hett Shona No Team; 899 16 Wingrove Marie Kirkby Woodhouse; 900 17 Wingrove Leah Kirkby Woodhouse.

901 10 Peat Danielle Kirkby Woodhouse; 902 1141 No Name No Team; 903 1142 No Name No Team; 904 1143 No Name No Team; 905 420 Marasco Luca St Patricks School; 906 1111 No Name No Team; 907 1112 No Name No Team; 908 1107 No Name No Team; 909 422 Liliana ?? St Patricks School; 910 421 Marasco Angela St Patricks School; 911 1205 No Name No Team; 912 419 Cocket Sharon St Patricks School; 913 572 Wilson Kate Spirit Sport Karate; 914 571 Wilson Larry Spirit Sport Karate; 915 1311 No Name No Team; 916 229 Jeffs Ella Kirkby Community FC; 917 204 Pattison Georgie Kirkby Community FC; 918 692 Greaves Kelly Mansfield Rugby Club; 919 693 Greaves Gabriel Mansfield Rugby Club; 920 201 Pattison Graham Kirkby Community FC; 921 903 Mee Harrison Heatherley; 922 904 Mee Harley Heatherley; 923 906 Mee Johanna Heatherley; 924 907 Mee Jonathan Heatherley; 925 933 Tabor Jessica Heatherley; 926 908 Mee June Heatherley; 927 886 Dove Hollie-Mae Heatherley; 928 887 Dove Libby Heatherley; 929 1113 No Name No Team; 930 1108 No Name No Team; 931 1041 Lewis Gabriella No Team; 932 1039 Gray Chloe No Team; 933 19 Hayes Owen Kirkby Woodhouse; 934 18 Hayes Louise Kirkby Woodhouse; 935 990 No Name No Team; 936 1304 No Name No Team; 937 1305 No Name No Team; 938 1306 No Name No Team; 939 294 Brewer Alexander Dalestorth Primary; 940 991 No Name No Team; 941 1000 No Name No Team; 942 993 No Name No Team; 943 994 No Name No Team; 944 1302 No Name No Team; 945 997 No Name No Team; 946 1301 No Name No Team; 947 998 No Name No Team; 948 999 No Name No Team; 949 992 No Name No Team; 950 995 No Name No Team.

951 996 No Name No Team; 952 1303 No Name No Team; 953 810 Gibbins Amy Portland Training College; 954 829 PTC Staff Portland Training College; 955 200 Pattison Steve Kirkby Community FC; 956 206 Pattison Oliver Kirkby Community FC; 957 1038 Gray Miranda No Team; 958 298 Manby Ellie Dalestorth Primary; 959 615 Taylor Keeton Spirit Sport Karate; 960 616 Taylor Cody Spirit Sport Karate; 961 614 Taylor Shane Spirit Sport Karate; 962 617 Harris Clair Spirit Sport Karate; 963 974 Hall Jayne Woodhouse Colts Under 11s; 964 973 Osborne Corey Woodhouse Colts Under 11s; 965 972 Osborne Jodie Woodhouse Colts Under 11s; 966 1028 Salem Daanyaal No Team; 967 1026 Simm-Jones Tanya No Team; 968 7 Clay Maisie Kirkby Woodhouse; 969 5 Withers Libby Kirkby Woodhouse; 970 4 Withers Lindsay Kirkby Woodhouse; 971 1152 No Name No Team; 972 1153 No Name No Team; 973 1154 No Name No Team; 974 1151 No Name No Team; 975 1 Bowler Suzanne Kirkby Woodhouse; 976 20 Voisey Jayne Kirkby Woodhouse; 977 545 Weedop Liam Manor FC; 978 459 Walker Janet Blidworth Under 10s; 979 457 Walker Steve Blidworth Under 10s; 980 927 Richardson Lester(dog) Heatherley; 981 926 Richardson Malc Heatherley; 982 925 Richardson Julie Heatherley; 983 1361 No Name Ravenshead Reds; 984 14 Roebuck Lily Kirkby Woodhouse; 985 13 Roebuck Jayne Kirkby Woodhouse; 986 22 Harker Susan Kirkby Woodhouse; 987 280 Smith Andrew Dalestorth Primary; 988 1018 Davey Samantha No Team; 989 1023 Vickers Billy No Team; 990 207 Pattison Jasper Kirkby Community FC; 991 202 Pattison Michelle Kirkby Community FC; 992 575 Carr Donna Spirit Sport Karate; 993 576 Carr James Spirit Sport Karate; 994 579 Maltby-Fell Scott Spirit Sport Karate; 995 578 Fell Zoe Spirit Sport Karate; 996 577 Fell Julie Spirit Sport Karate; 997 1359 No Name No Team; 998 1358 No Name No Team; 999 1357 No Name No Team; 1000 1363 No Name No Team.

1001 1364 No Name No Team; 1002 1331 No Name Skegby Colts; 1003 205 Pattison Hallie Kirkby Community FC; 1004 199 Pattison Sue Kirkby Community FC; 1005 1325 No Name No Team; 1006 1324 No Name No Team; 1007 423 No Name St Patricks School; 1008 455 Walker Michelle Blidworth Under 10s; 1009 1175 No Name No Team; 1010 902 Mawson Matthew Heatherley; 1011 900 Mawson Lily Heatherley; 1012 888 Fordon Vivien Heatherley; 1013 181 Ball Daniel No Team; 1014 180 Ball Sam No Team; 1015 166 Charlton Glynise No Team; 1016 179 Ball Chris No Team; 1017 168 Harper Kim No Team; 1018 169 Harper Erin No Team; 1019 1149 No Name No Team; 1020 1069 Penny Georgia No Team; 1021 600 Taylor-Home Leanne Spirit Sport Karate; 1022 624 Turner Lynne Spirit Sport Karate; 1023 131 Grimley Brendan Market Warsop FC; 1024 130 Grimley Logan Market Warsop FC; 1025 302 Shipman Grace Dalestorth Primary; 1026 291 Brown Caroline Dalestorth Primary; 1027 304 Ray Kelly Dalestorth Primary; 1028 303 Shipman Mark Dalestorth Primary; 1029 409 Frost Michelle St Patricks School; 1030 424 No Name St Patricks School; 1031 1088 Owen Cameron No Team; 1032 187 Ward Sarah Kirkby Community FC; 1033 587 Wright Tino Spirit Sport Karate; 1034 583 Wright Karen Spirit Sport Karate; 1035 359 Holt Miriam All Saints C of E Huthwaite; 1036 357 Holt Isaac All Saints C of E Huthwaite; 1037 1203 No Name No Team; 1038 1204 No Name No Team; 1039 682 Cope Cerys Mansfield Rugby Club; 1040 689 Orli Sara Mansfield Rugby Club; 1041 358 Holt Simon All Saints C of E Huthwaite; 1042 356 Holt Noah All Saints C of E Huthwaite; 1043 1125 No Name No Team; 1044 1124 No Name No Team; 1045 1257 Poxen Graham No Team; 1046 217 Benham Louise Kirkby Community FC; 1047 218 Benham Steve Kirkby Community FC; 1048 220 Benham Rachel Kirkby Community FC; 1049 219 Duckmanton Callum Kirkby Community FC; 1050 407 Bray Vicky St Patricks School.

1051 408 Daly Rosie St Patricks School; 1052 822 Shey Lesley Portland Training College; 1053 835 PTC Staff Portland Training College; 1054 611 O’Hagan Jodie Spirit Sport Karate; 1055 1121 No Name No Team; 1056 1122 No Name No Team; 1057 1120 No Name No Team; 1058 1119 No Name No Team; 1059 1123 No Name No Team; 1060 862 Peach Phil Woodleigh Care; 1061 870 Buckley-Mills Caroline Heatherley; 1062 871 Buckley-Mills Cole Heatherley; 1063 869 Buckley-Mills Louise Heatherley; 1064 369 Wilson Jo No Team; 1065 375 Wilson Beth No Team; 1066 370 Wilson Dennis No Team; 1067 1378 No Name Heatherley; 1068 1380 No Name Heatherley; 1069 1321 No Name No Team; 1070 853 Hayes Becky APTCOO; 1071 842 Stallings Helen APTCOO; 1072 1005 Stallings Helen No Team; 1073 843 Wheat Megan APTCOO; 1074 1323 No Name No Team; 1075 1320 No Name No Team; 1076 1319 No Name No Team; 1077 892 Jackson James Heatherley; 1078 928 Rudd Sophie Heatherley; 1079 868 Ainsworth Mark Heatherley; 1080 313 No Name Dalestorth Primary; 1081 895 Jackson Melvyn Heatherley; 1082 893 Jackson Lee Heatherley; 1083 1383 No Name Heatherley; 1084 1379 No Name Heatherley; 1085 938 Wood Matthew Heatherley; 1086 949 Woolley Samara Heatherley; 1087 947 Woolley Julie Heatherley; 1088 920 Revill Braeden Heatherley; 1089 1392 No Name Heatherley; 1090 1392 No Name Heatherley; 1091 923 Revill Darren Heatherley; 1092 921 Revill Mia Heatherley; 1093 922 Revill Zoe Heatherley; 1094 875 Collins Eva Heatherley; 1095 873 Collins Emma Heatherley; 1096 874 Collins Paul Heatherley; 1097 889 Hudson S Heatherley; 1098 580 Hosack Cian Spirit Sport Karate; 1099 1186 No Name No Team; 1100 1187 No Name No Team.

1101 865 Walters Barbara Woodleigh Care; 1102 867 Corderoy Hazel Woodleigh Care; 1103 894 Jackson Finn Heatherley; 1104 915 Pearson Mavis Heatherley; 1105 916 Pearson Paul Heatherley; 1106 914 Pearson Jane Heatherley; 1107 458 Walker Evan Blidworth Under 10s; 1108 455 Walker Michelle Blidworth Under 10s; 1109 809 Lathall Poppy No Team; 1110 807 Lathall Lisa No Team; 1111 1376 No Name Heatherley; 1112 1377 No Name Heatherley; 1113 1375 No Name Heatherley; 1114 1314 No Name No Team; 1115 960 No Name Heatherley; 1116 861 Corderoy Colleen Woodleigh Care; 1117 864 Stocks Emma Woodleigh Care; 1118 858 Bonsall Nellie Woodleigh Care; 1119 859 Bonsall Wilf Woodleigh Care; 1120 1255 Garnhal-Davids Lidia No Team; 1121 1256 Clarke Rachel No Team; 1122 863 Stephens Frances Woodleigh Car.